Condor Trident Battle Top - 101117

Shirts by Condor. Review the listed options and specifications.

Condor SKU: CDR-101117-0001
Color Black
Size S
Price
Regular price $36.25
Regular price $39.95 Sale price $36.25
Save $3.70
/
  • Free Shipping on Most Orders Over $99
  • Most orders under $99 ship from $9.99
  • Dispatch in 1–3 business days
  • Secure payments
  • In stock, ready to ship
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Description
Condor Trident Short Sleeve Battle Top 101117.Designed for optimal performance in hot climates, the Trident Short Sleeve Battle Top combines lightweight, breathable fabric with moisture-wicking, anti-static, and anti-microbial properties. This top is built to keep you cool, dry, and comfortable while providing the flexibility needed for a wide range of motion, thanks to its raglan sleeve design. Featuring a crew neck for better ventilation and a sleeve pocket for small essentials, this battle top is the perfect blend of functionality and comfort for any high-speed training, mission, or outdoor activity. The integration of charcoal-infused fibers adds to its odor-fighting capabilities, ensuring you remain focused on the task at hand.
Product features & specifications

SPECIFICATIONS
FIT

  • Regular

PATCH FIELDS

  • Shoulder: 5" x 4"

MATERIALS

  • Main: 92% Poly 8% Spandex Jersey,
  • Mesh: 96% Poly 4% Charcoal Fiber Mesh

ORIGIN

  • Imported
  • Brand Condor Outdoor
  • Trident Short Sleeve Battle Top
  • Raglan cut sleeves for improved range of motion
  • Crew neck design for better ventilation
  • Moisture wicking and quick-drying
  • Anti-static and anti-microbial
  • Charcoal infused natural fiber
  • Sleeve pocket with hook & loop closure
  • Two shoulder patch panels
  • Flat lay seams for comfort under gear
  • Mesh panels to increase ventilation
  • 4"X 5" loop panels on each sleeve
  • Imported
  • MPN 101117

Size guide

SIZE GUIDE
Size Chart
Fit Guide
How To Measure


101117 TRIDENT SHORT SLEEVE BATTLE TOP

Measurements shown in inches.



XSSMLXL2XL3XL
ABODY LENGTH27.528.5293030.531.532.5
BCHEST WIDTH2020.521.522.523.524.525.5
CCOLLAR WIDTH6.577.588.58.59
DBOTTOM WIDTH19.520.521.522.523.524.525.5
EARM OPENING8.58.599.51010.510.5
FSLEEVE LENGTH15.51616.516.51717.518
GSLEEVE OPENING666.577.588
Product details
Colors
Black, Graphite Gray, Navy, Olive Drab, Tan

Product FAQs

Which Color options are listed?

The listed Color options for Condor Trident Battle Top - 101117 are:

Black, Graphite Gray, Navy, Olive Drab, Tan

Listed options can include sold-out combinations. Select your preferred combination to check its current availability.

Which Size options are listed?

The listed Size options for Condor Trident Battle Top - 101117 are:

S, M, L, XL, 2XL

Listed options can include sold-out combinations. Select your preferred combination to check its current availability.

When will an in-stock order dispatch?

In-stock orders dispatch in 1–3 business days. Dispatch is the time before carrier pickup, rather than the delivery time.

How do I check availability before ordering?

Select the options you need and review the availability message on the product page. Contact Army Navy USA if you need the item by a specific date.

How can I get help with this product?

Ask Army Navy USA through the store chat or contact us with the product name and the options you are considering.

Contact Army Navy USA

Related Products

More from Condor
Recently viewed